Varaosanumero 03.0137-9703.2
Valmistaja ATE 
Tuotelinja säätömutteri
EAN-koodit 4006633441186
Takuu 12 kk
14,25 €ALV mukaanluettuna
11,35 €ALV poisluettuna
Ø 15 mm
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0170.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0244.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4005.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4006.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4007.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4009.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4011.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4012.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4013.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4016.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4017.2
Määrä 2
MAPP-koodi saatavilla

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja