Varaosanumero 03.0137-9702.2
Valmistaja ATE 
Tuotelinja laajeneva lukko
EAN-koodit 4006633409759
Takuu 12 kk
19,60 €ALV mukaanluettuna
15,62 €ALV poisluettuna
Leveys 37,3 mm
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0305.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0379.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0408.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0419.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0451.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4010.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4018.2
Määrä 2
MAPP-koodi saatavilla

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja