Luettelonumero LMI34077
Varaosanumero 34077 01
Valmistaja LEMFÖRDER 
EAN-koodit 4047437342033
Takuu 12 kk
10,25 €ALV mukaanluettuna
8,17 €ALV poisluettuna
Lkm. akselille 2
Asennuspuoli Etuakseli, vasen
Asennuspuoli Etuakseli, oikea
Alkup.no:lle 1223835
Alkup.no:lle 1250820
Alkup.no:lle 1255350
Alkup.no:lle 1508111
Alkup.no:lle 1674672
Alkup.no:lle 1695818
Alkup.no:lle 1787358
Alkup.no:lle 1820399
Alkup.no:lle 1907038
Alkup.no:lle 2084212
Alkup.no:lle 30666530
Alkup.no:lle 31262470
Alkup.no:lle 3M51-3K099-AA
Alkup.no:lle 3M51-3K099-AB
Alkup.no:lle 3M51-3K099-AC
Alkup.no:lle 3M51-3K099-AD
Alkup.no:lle 9M51-3K099-AA
Alkup.no:lle 9M51-3K099-AB
Alkup.no:lle BBM2-34-38X
Alkup.no:lle BP4K-34-38XA
Alkup.no:lle BP4K-34-38XB
Alkup.no:lle BP4K-34-XB
Alkup.no:lle DV61-3K099-AC
Alkup.no:lle DV61-3K099-AD
Alkup.no:lle DV61-3K099-AE
Alkup.no:lle DV61-3K099-AF
SVHC Tietoa ei saatavilla, yst. käänny valmistajan puoleen!