Varaosanumero 24.3571-8521.5
Valmistaja ATE 
EAN-koodit 4006633347518
Takuu 12 kk
78,60 €ALV mukaanluettuna
62,63 €ALV poisluettuna
34,40 €ALV mukaanluettuna
Jarrusatulatyyppi Jarrusatula
Vaihto-osa
Männän Ø 57 mm
Lisätarvike/lisätieto Ilman pidikettä
Jarrujärjestelmä ATE
Parilliset tuotenumerot 24.3571-8522.5
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.0101-5409.2
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.0441-5704.2
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8116-0143.1
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8170-0306.1
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8171-0008.1
MAPP-koodi saatavilla

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja