Varaosanumero 24.3541-8523.5
Valmistaja ATE 
EAN-koodit 4006633299312
Takuu 12 kk
83,55 €ALV mukaanluettuna
66,57 €ALV poisluettuna
20,65 €ALV mukaanluettuna
Jarrusatulatyyppi Jarrusatula
Vaihto-osa
Männän Ø 54 mm
Lisätarvike/lisätieto Ilman pidikettä
Jarrujärjestelmä ATE
Parilliset tuotenumerot 24.3541-8524.5
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.0101-5409.2
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.0441-5409.2
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8116-0143.1
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8170-0306.1
Suositellun tarvikkeen tuotenumero 11.8171-0008.1
MAPP-koodi saatavilla

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja